Vauxhall In-Tank Fuel Pump Kit (Hi) o/e 0580453976 - 0580453935

Product Code
ITP309
£ 52.92
In stock

Hi Vauxhall In-Tank Fuel Pump Kit  o/e 0580453976 - 0580453935

Fittings In (mm):- 12mm

Fittings Out (mm):- 8mm

Pump:- P3013.1

Voltage DC:- 12v

Flow Ltr/Hr (Max):- 210

Flow Ltr/Hr @ 3 Bar (44psi):- 144

Flow Ltr/Hr @ 5 Bar (73psi):- 78

Max Pressure (Bar):- 7

Length (mm):- 131mm

Diameter (mm):- 38mm

Weight (Kg):- 0.3

 

Applications:-

Please see 'Injection Pump Application list' in the download section

 

Cross Reference Numbers:-

 

Bosch 0580453976  
Bosch 0580453935  
ALFA ROMEO 7796614  
AUDI 867906090C  
CHEVROLET 90412220  
FIAT 7796614  
HOLDEN 90411101  
HOLDEN 90442402  
HOLDEN 90442231  
HOLDEN 92142050  
HOLDEN 90541593  
IVECO 7796614  
LANCIA 7796614  
OPEL 09119098  
OPEL 815001  
OPEL 815013  
OPEL 815019  
OPEL 815031  
OPEL 815036  
OPEL 90322786  
OPEL 90411794  
OPEL 90411912  
OPEL 90442231  
OPEL 90442402  
OPEL 90541593  
OPEL 90571033  
OPEL 009119098  
OPEL 0815001  
OPEL 0815013  
OPEL 0815019  
OPEL 0815031  
OPEL 0815036  
OPEL 090322786  
OPEL 090411794  
OPEL 090411912  
OPEL 090442231  
OPEL 090442402  
OPEL 090541593  
OPEL 090571033  
OPEL 93181358  
SAAB 93181358  
VAG 867906090C  
VW 867906090C  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

More Information
Fuel Petrol up to E10
Manufacturer Vauxhall
Voltage 12v DC
Manufacturer Hi